ANDATA
13° giornata
13/01/2018
Am. Lucio - Fara
4-1 Lomba(R)
12° giornata
16/12/2017
Fara - Tresana
5-0 Bimbo Lomba Coco Lomba OddoG
11° giornata
09/12/2017
Favaro - Fara
0-5 Lomba Coco Capiferri Lomba Bimbo
10° giornata
02/12/2017
Fara - Giuba Moda
4-1 Bardo Gabe Jessy Coco
9° giornata
25/11/2017
Comano - Fara
2-0  
8° giornata
18/11/2017
Fara - Delta Caprio
1-0 Lomba
7° giornata
11/11/2017
Ceserano - Fara
0-0  
6° giornata
04/11/2017
Fara - Aulla
2-1 Lomba OddoG
5° giornata
28/10/2017
Sesta Godano - Fara
1-2 Lomba OddoG
4° giornata
21/10/2017
Fara - Golfo Poeti
1-0 Bimbo
3° giornata
14/10/2017
Cassana - Fara
0-1 Jessy
2° giornata
07/10/2017
Fara - Filattiera
1-1 Lomba
1° giornata
30/09/2017
Fara - Gragnola
1-0 Rocco
RITORNO
14° giornata
20/01/2018
Gragnola - Fara
0-2 OddoG Capiferri
15° giornata
27/01/2018
Filattiera - Fara
2-2 Bimbo(R) Autogol
16° giornata
03/02/2018
Fara - Cassana
7-0 Della Bimbo Lomba Lomba OddoG Bardo Babel
17° giornata
10/02/2018
Golfo Poeti - Fara
0-1 Adam
18° giornata
17/02/2018
Fara - Sesta Godano
7-3 Lomba(R) Nico Jessy Jessy Lomba(900°) Lomba Japo
19° giornata
24/02/2018
Aulla - Fara
0-2 Jessy Oddo G
20° giornata
03/03/2018
Fara - Ceserano
--- rimandata al 21/04/2018
21° giornata
10/03/2018
Delta Caprio - Fara
1-5 Lomba OddoG OddoG Lomba Billo(R)
22° giornata
17/03/2018
Fara - Comano
2-0 OddoG Bimbo
23° giornata
24/03/2018
Giuba Moda - Fara
1-5 OddoG Lomba Lomba Coco Dino
24° giornata
07/04/2018
Fara - Favaro
2-2 Capiferri Lomba
25° giornata
14/04/2018
Tresana - Fara
0-1 Tosi
26° giornata
21/04/2018
Fara - Am. Lucio
2-0 Tosi Lomba
recupero 20° giornata
28/04/2018
Fara - Ceserano
2-1 Lomba Lomba

RECUPERO 20° giornata
28/04/2018

Farafulla 2 1 Ceserano
Golfo Poeti 2 1 Gragnola
Filattiera 3 0 Aulla
Favaro 3 0 Giuba Moda
Cassana 2 4 Sesta Godano
Am. Lucio 3 0 Delta Caprio
Comano 0 0 Tresana

COPPA LUNIGIANA
Venerdi 18 maggio ore 20,45
Lunezia - Pontremoli

Farafulla 2 1 Terrarossa
   

CLASSIFICA
44 Farafulla-
The Champions
42 Filattiera
41 Lucio
34 Comano
30 Giuba Moda
29 Ceserano
25 Favaro
22 Sesta Godano
21 Tresana
21 Golfo Poeti
18 Gragnola
18 Cassana
16 Delta Caprio
3 Aulla

Venerdi 18 Maggio
VINCITORI
COPPA LUNIGIANA
Farafulla 2 Terrarossa 1
Lombardi Tosi