Benvenuti

 
Classifica
  Punti Gioc
Pegazzano 14 10
Pizzeria Dante 14 10
Boceda Polisportiva 13 10
FaraSeven 12 10
Rocchetta Vara 10 10
Traverde TAC 10 10
Brigola 10 10
KM405 Pizzeria 9 10
Deportivo la Bottiglia 9 10
Filattiera 8 10
Rist. Nettuno 6 10
Camping il Castagneto 5 10

 

  presenze gol
Timofte Cristian 10 4
Bianchi Alex 9 1
Curadini Bruno 8  
Leoncini Mattia 7 2
Bertocchi Geminiano 6 1
Oddo Carmelo 5 1
Ricci Bernardo 5  
Chiolerio Daniele 5 2
Ravera Fabio 5 19
Tonarelli Daniele (Porta) 5 -19
Lombardi Emanuel 4 8
Cucinotta Giuseppe 4  
Mancini Andrea 3 2
Giannetti Andrea 3  
Ricci Bernardo (Porta) 3 -15
Garigali Lorenzo 3 2
Ennaciri Khalid (Porta) 2 -6
Galleri Alesandro 2  
Tonarelli Daniele 2  
Fornaciari Blue 1 1
Ennaciri Khalid 1  
Pina Andrea 1  
Lecchini Massimo 1  
Lavezzi Marco 1  
Autogol   1

 


ANDATA
07/10/2019
Lunedì 20:00
KM405 - FARA
0-0  
14/10/2019
Lunedì 20:00
FARA - Castagneto
5-3 Cholo - Ravera4
21/10/2019
Lunedì 20:00
FARA - Dep la Bottiglia
2-2 Lomba2
28/10/2019
Lunedì 20:00
FARA - Pizzeria Dante
6-4 Cholo - Blue - Lomba2 - Gari2
04/11/2019
Lunedì 20:00
FARA - Boceda
6-6 Ravera3 Timofte2 Autogol
11/11/2019
Lunedì 20:00
Pegazzano - FARA
5-4 Ravera3 Bertocchi
18/11/2019
Lunedì 20:00
FARA - Rocchetta V
8-8 Ravera5 Lombardi2 Timofte
25/11/2019
Lunedì 20:00
Rist. Nettuno - FARA
4-4 Lomba2 Jessy Billo
02/12/2019
Lunedì 20:00
FARA - Brigola
5-4 Ravera4 Alex
10/12/2019
Lunedì 20:00
Filattiera - FARA
4-4 Carmelo Timofte Billo Jessy
16/12/2019
Lunedì 20:00
FARA - Traverde
--- ore 20.00 Boceda

 

RITORNO
27/01/2020
Lunedì 20:00
FARA - KM405
--- ore 20.00 Boceda
03/02/2020
Lunedì 21:00
Castagneto - FARA
--- CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87
Villafranca
11/02/2020
Martedi 21:00
Dep la Bottiglia - FARA
--- STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 Aulla
17/02/2020
Lunedì 20:00
Pizzeria Dante - FARA
--- FOLLO - VIA SAN MARTINO
FOLLO (SP)
25/02/2020
Martedi 21:00
Boceda - FARA
--- CAMPO SPORTIVO BOCEDA
MULAZZO(LOC. BOCEDA)
02/03/2020
Lunedì 20:00
FARA - Pegazzano
--- ore 20.00 Boceda
09/03/2020
Lunedì 20:15
Rocchetta V - FARA
--- BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR
BRUGNATO (SP)
16/03/2020
Lunedì 20:00
FARA - Rist. Nettuno
--- ore 20.00 Boceda
24/03/2020
Martedi 20:00
Brigola - FARA
--- CAMPO SPORTIVO TRINCERONE - VIA SALITA S. TERESA (SP)
30/03/2020
Lunedì 20:00
FARA - Filattiera
--- ore 20.00 Boceda
07/04/2020
Martedi 20:30
Traverde - FARA
--- CAMPO SPORTIVO BOCEDA
MULAZZO(LOC. BOCEDA)

 

1° gol Chiolerio Daniele
Cinquina 1 Ravera
Poker 2 Ravera
Tripletta 2 Ravera
Doppietta 4 Lomba - Gari - Timofte

 

ANDATA
1° giornata 07/10/2019
KM405 0 0 Farafulla
Traverde Tac 4 6 Dep Bottiglia
Filattiera 2 2 Pizz Dante
Brigola 2 3 Boceda
Nettuno 1 5 Pegazzano
Castagneto 6 7 Roccetta V
2° giornata 14/10/2019
Farafulla 5 3 Castagneto
Dep Bottiglia 4 2 KM405
Pizz Dante 1 4 Traverde Tac
Boceda 3 3 Filattiera
Pegazzano 4 4 Brigola
Roccetta V 7 5 Nettuno
3° giornata 21/10/2019
Farafulla 2 2 Dep Bottiglia
KM405 4 5 Pizz Dante
Traverde Tac 4 5 Boceda
Filattiera 1 4 Pegazzano
Brigola 5 2 Roccetta V
Castagneto 5 9 Nettuno
4° giornata 04/11/2019
Farafulla 6 4 Pizz Dante
Dep Bottiglia 6 6 Castagneto
Boceda 2 1 KM405
Pegazzano 5 4 Traverde Tac
Roccetta V 0 7 Filattiera
Nettuno 1 0 Brigola
5° giornata 11/11/2019
Farafulla 6 6 Boceda
Dep Bottiglia 2 4 Pizz Dante
KM405 3 0 Pegazzano
Traverde Tac 11 5 Roccetta V
Filattiera 7 4 Nettuno
Castagneto 7 4 Brigola
6° giornata 18/11/2019
Pegazzano 5 4 Farafulla
Pizz Dante 8 2 Castagneto
Boceda 4 4 Dep Bottiglia
Roccetta V 4 4 KM405
Nettuno 5 5 Traverde Tac
Brigola 7 4 Filattiera
7° giornata 25/11/2019
Farafulla 8 8 Rocchetta V
Pizz Dante 6 0 Boceda
Dep Bottiglia 1 4 Pegazzano
KM405 7 1 Nettuno
Traverde Tac 4 4 Brigola
Castagneto 1 7 Filattiera
8° giornata 02/12/2019
Nettuno 4 4 Farafulla
Boceda 2 4 Castagneto
Pegazzano 1 1 Pizz Dante
Roccetta V 4 3 Dep Bottiglia
Brigola 7 3 KM405
Filattiera 8 8 Traverde Tac
9° giornata 09/12/2019
Farafulla 5 4 Brigola
Boceda 2 1 Pegazzano
Pizz Dante 5 3 Roccetta V
Dep Bottiglia 3 1 Nettuno
KM405 2 1 Filattiera
Castagneto 2 5 Traverde Tac
10° giornata 16/12/2019
Filattiera 4 4 Farafulla
Pegazzano 9 4 Castagneto
Roccetta V 5 8 Boceda
Nettuno 2 5 Pizz Dante
Brigola 4 1 Dep Bottiglia
Traverde Tac 6 6 KM405
11° giornata 13/01/2020
Farafulla - - Traverde Tac
Pegazzano - - Roccetta V
Boceda - - Nettuno
Pizz Dante - - Brigola
Dep Bottiglia - - Filattiera
Castagneto - - KM405
 
     
RITORNO
1° giornata 03/02/2020
Farafulla - - KM405
Dep Bottiglia - - Traverde Tac
Pizz Dante - - Filattiera
Boceda - - Brigola
Pegazzano - - Nettuno
Roccetta V - - Castagneto
2° giornata 10/02/2020
Castagneto - - Farafulla
KM405 - - Dep Bottiglia
Traverde Tac - - Pizz Dante
Filattiera - - Boceda
Brigola - - Pegazzano
Nettuno - - Roccetta V
3° giornata 18/02/2020
Dep Bottiglia - - Farafulla
Pizz Dante - - KM405
Boceda - - Traverde Tac
Pegazzano - - Filattiera
Roccetta V - - Brigola
Nettuno - - Castagneto
4° giornata 24/02/2020
Pizz Dante - - Farafulla
Castagneto - - Dep Bottiglia
KM405 - - Boceda
Traverde Tac - - Pegazzano
Filattiera - - Roccetta V
Brigola - - Nettuno
5° giornata 03/03/2020
Boceda - - Farafulla
Pizz Dante - - Dep Bottiglia
Pegazzano - - KM405
Roccetta V - - Traverde Tac
Nettuno - - Filattiera
Brigola - - Castagneto
6° giornata 09/03/2020
Farafulla - - Pegazzano
Castagneto - - Pizz Dante
Dep Bottiglia - - Boceda
KM405 - - Roccetta V
Traverde Tac - - Nettuno
Filattiera - - Brigola
7° giornata 16/03/2020
Rocchetta V - - Farafulla
Boceda - - Pizz Dante
Pegazzano - - Dep Bottiglia
Nettuno - - KM405
Brigola - - Traverde Tac
Filattiera - - Castagneto
8° giornata 23/03/2020
Farafulla - - Nettuno
Castagneto - - Boceda
Pizz Dante - - Pegazzano
Dep Bottiglia - - Roccetta V
KM405 - - Brigola
Traverde Tac - - Filattiera
9° giornata 31/03/2020
Brigola - - Farafulla
Pegazzano - - Boceda
Roccetta V - - Pizz Dante
Nettuno - - Dep Bottiglia
Filattiera - - KM405
Traverde Tac - - Castagneto
10° giornata 06/04/2020
Farafulla - - Filattiera
Castagneto - - Pegazzano
Boceda - - Roccetta V
Pizz Dante - - Nettuno
Dep Bottiglia - - Brigola
KM405 - - Traverde Tac
11° giornata 21/04/2020
Traverde Tac - - Farafulla
Roccetta V - - Pegazzano
Nettuno - - Boceda
Brigola - - Pizz Dante
Filattiera - - Dep Bottiglia
KM405 - - Castagneto